Isla Mujeres Tours

Cancun, Mexico
Isla Mujeres

If you are looking for things to do in Cancun we have 343 Tours and Activities to Experience Isla Mujeres. Check out our verified traveler reviews and photos of Isla Mujeres tours and other things to do in Cancun, and book securely when you find the perfect one. Learn the best ways to see famous Isla Mujeres and explore the most popular things to do in Cancun.

Isla Mujeres

Read More
Full Day Nature Expedition to Contoy Island & Isla Mujeres Cancun

Board our comfortable boats on an incredible voyage to the Caribbean islands of Contoy and Isla Mujeres. Explore the protected nature reserve Contoy Island which …More

Likely to Sell Out
Likely to Sell Out

Board our comfortable boats on an incredible voyage to the Caribbean islands of Contoy and Isla Mujeres. Explore the protected nature reserve Contoy Island which...

10 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.0 (2)
from
$139
Cancun Sailing Catamaran Islas Mujeres With Luxury Beach Club

This party experience is perfect for people looking for fun, adventure and unlimited drinks with amazing views Our staff will welcome you and take us …More

This party experience is perfect for people looking for fun, adventure and unlimited drinks with amazing views Our staff will welcome you and take us...

8 hours Free Cancellation
4.5 (27)
from
$73
Luxury Catamaran tour to Isla Mujeres with Transportation from Cancun

Because it is an amazing place where you can relax and have fun in the beautiful Caribbean Sea. we offer you personal assistance from our …More

Because it is an amazing place where you can relax and have fun in the beautiful Caribbean Sea. we offer you personal assistance from our...

7 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.6 (32)
from
$89
Cancun Boat Tour to Isla Mujeres on Luxury Yacht with Chef -SR55C

This tour offers 4 hrs for up to 10 people or 6 hrs for up to 15 people; for more than that, pay an extra …More

This tour offers 4 hrs for up to 10 people or 6 hrs for up to 15 people; for more than that, pay an extra...

6 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (12)
from
$350
Cancun Private Catamaran Isla Mujeres Drinks Snorkeling Lunch Fun

We’re dedicated to making this all-day private charter a unique, relaxing and beautiful experience just for your group. We’ll meet you at the starting point …More

We’re dedicated to making this all-day private charter a unique, relaxing and beautiful experience just for your group. We’ll meet you at the starting point...

6 hours 30 minutes
4.8 (19)
from
$109
Unforgettable Catamaran Journey: Cancun to Isla Mujeres!

Join us for a luxurious catamaran adventure, where gentle waves rock our sleek boat and a fully stocked bar serves top-notch local drinks. Indulge in …More

Join us for a luxurious catamaran adventure, where gentle waves rock our sleek boat and a fully stocked bar serves top-notch local drinks. Indulge in...

7 hours 30 minutes Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.7 (20)
from
$35
Catamaran Cancun to Isla mujeres Lunch OpenBar and Snorkeling

Looking for the ultimate tropical escape in Cancun? Our full-day Catamaran Tour to Isla Mujeres delivers the perfect mix of adventure, relaxation, and party vibes …More

Looking for the ultimate tropical escape in Cancun? Our full-day Catamaran Tour to Isla Mujeres delivers the perfect mix of adventure, relaxation, and party vibes...

8 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.2 (39)
from
$37
Rent a Private Yacht or Boat for 4 hrs from Playa Mujeres -SR55H4

Climb aboard this newly refinished 55 ft Sea Ray Sundancer sport yacht for an exciting yacht charter in the waters of Cancun and Isla Mujeres …More

Climb aboard this newly refinished 55 ft Sea Ray Sundancer sport yacht for an exciting yacht charter in the waters of Cancun and Isla Mujeres...

4 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (8)
from
$1,200
Contoy Island

Isla Contoy is a small island that operates as a National park and refuge Natural of both endemic and migratory birds is the ideal tour …More

4.9 (14)

Contoy Island

Isla Contoy is a small island that operates as a National park and refuge Natural of both endemic and migratory birds is the ideal tour...

9 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.9 (14)
from
$176
Luxury Sunseeker 50 - 6 hs Cancun - Isla Mujeres (MagicSea-SS)

Climb aboard this newly refinished 50 ft Sunseeker Portofino GMBSS50PF yacht for an exciting yacht charter in the waters of Cancun and Isla Mujeres Beaches. …More

Climb aboard this newly refinished 50 ft Sunseeker Portofino GMBSS50PF yacht for an exciting yacht charter in the waters of Cancun and Isla Mujeres Beaches....

6 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (8)
from
$1,400
Isla Mujeres tour in a Catamaran with snorkel, open bar, lunch

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to …More

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.9 (46)
from
$16
Private: The Best of Isla Mujeres Walking Tour

Private: The Best of Isla Mujeres Walking Tour – Discover Top Attractions and Hidden Gems Discover the beauty, culture, and charm of Isla Mujeres on …More

Private: The Best of Isla Mujeres Walking Tour – Discover Top Attractions and Hidden Gems Discover the beauty, culture, and charm of Isla Mujeres on...

2 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (5)
from
$278
Isla Mujeres Private Catamaran, Cruising, Snorkeling having Fun!!

We're dedicated to making this all-day charter a unique and beautiful experience for all our guests. This trip can always be customized as desired since …More

We're dedicated to making this all-day charter a unique and beautiful experience for all our guests. This trip can always be customized as desired since...

5 hours
4.9 (10)
from
$101
Isla Mujeres Basic Catamaran Tour with Snorkeling and Open Bar

Get ready to be part of a unique experience about the Caribbean Sea and its spectacular landscapes that it offers to its visitors. The color …More

Get ready to be part of a unique experience about the Caribbean Sea and its spectacular landscapes that it offers to its visitors. The color...

8 hours 10 minutes Free Cancellation
4.9 (13)
from
$53
Best Catamaran Isla Mujeres tour with Open bar, lunch, snorkel

Discover Isla Mujeres in ultimate luxury and comfort aboard our premium catamaran! Unlike other tours, we provide round-trip hotel transportation, so you don’t have to …More

Discover Isla Mujeres in ultimate luxury and comfort aboard our premium catamaran! Unlike other tours, we provide round-trip hotel transportation, so you don’t have to...

7 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.3 (31)
from
$24
Sail to Paradise Catamaran Tour with Snorkel and Beach Club

Sail Away to Isla Mujeres: Snorkel, Beach Club & Open Bar Fun! Set sail across the crystal-clear waters of the Mexican Caribbean on a luxury …More

Sail Away to Isla Mujeres: Snorkel, Beach Club & Open Bar Fun! Set sail across the crystal-clear waters of the Mexican Caribbean on a luxury...

7 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (4)
from
$80
Elegant 42-foot Private Yacht in Cancun with Snorkeling

Get ready to live an unforgettable experience in the Mexican Caribbean! Embark on the spectacular turquoise waters of Cancun aboard the amazing Formula 42FT “Anunakis”, …More

Get ready to live an unforgettable experience in the Mexican Caribbean! Embark on the spectacular turquoise waters of Cancun aboard the amazing Formula 42FT “Anunakis”,...

5 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (2)
from
$821
Catamaran Sail to Isla Mujeres from Cancun or Riviera Maya

This is a must do activity in Mexico. Explore Isla Mujeres in this unique form, surrounded by the turquoise Caribbean Sea. You will enjoy this …More

This is a must do activity in Mexico. Explore Isla Mujeres in this unique form, surrounded by the turquoise Caribbean Sea. You will enjoy this...

8 to 9 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.8 (18)
from
$59
Isla Mujeres Tour in Private Catamaran with Snorkel and Lunch

This relaxing tour to Isla Mujeres really includes everything you need to spend an extraordinary and memorable day, with drinks on board we start with …More

This relaxing tour to Isla Mujeres really includes everything you need to spend an extraordinary and memorable day, with drinks on board we start with...

7 hours Free Cancellation
5.0 (6)
from
$1,259
Isla Mujeres Catamaran: Transport, Snorkel, Buffet and Open Bar

Enjoy a full day in Isla Mujeres with round-trip transportation from Cancun, Puerto Morelos, Playa del Carmen, Riviera Maya or Tulum. Sail in a catamaran, …More

Enjoy a full day in Isla Mujeres with round-trip transportation from Cancun, Puerto Morelos, Playa del Carmen, Riviera Maya or Tulum. Sail in a catamaran,...

12 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
4.7 (15)
from
$89

Frequently Asked Questions

These answers are based on answers previously given to Cool Cancun customers' questions.

Isla Mujeres tour reviews
Activity name

Cancun Tours
Attractions
Guides
Calendar