Isla Mujeres Tours

Cancun, Mexico
Isla Mujeres

If you are looking for things to do in Cancun we have 343 Tours and Activities to Experience Isla Mujeres. Check out our verified traveler reviews and photos of Isla Mujeres tours and other things to do in Cancun, and book securely when you find the perfect one. Learn the best ways to see famous Isla Mujeres and explore the most popular things to do in Cancun.

Isla Mujeres

Read More
343 Results
Catamaran sailing Tour to Isla Mujeres all inclusive

Embark on the ultimate Isla Mujeres tour from Cancun on a luxurious catamaran, complete with snorkeling gear, lunch, and drinks included. Sail along the stunning …More

Embark on the ultimate Isla Mujeres tour from Cancun on a luxurious catamaran, complete with snorkeling gear, lunch, and drinks included. Sail along the stunning...

7 hours Free Cancellation
3.5 (2)
from
$45
Combo Tulum- Coba & Cenotes + Isla Mujeres Catamaran

In this 2 day Combo you´ll discover Tulum Ruins and shop at Playa del Carmen in one day and Board a beautiful Isla Mujeres catamaran …More

In this 2 day Combo you´ll discover Tulum Ruins and shop at Playa del Carmen in one day and Board a beautiful Isla Mujeres catamaran...

2 days Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.5 (2)
from
$205
Isla Mujeres Catamaran with Open Bar and Lunch and Snorkeling

Welcome to the most complete tour to Isla Mujeres! We will start the adventure from your hotel, we will pick you up in the morning …More

Welcome to the most complete tour to Isla Mujeres! We will start the adventure from your hotel, we will pick you up in the morning...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.5 (2)
from
$60
Catamaran Adventure Isla Mujeres with Snorkeling and Beach Club

Sail the stunning waters of the Mexican Caribbean on an exciting catamaran adventure to Isla Mujeres. Enjoy snorkeling at the vibrant El Meco Reef, explore …More

Sail the stunning waters of the Mexican Caribbean on an exciting catamaran adventure to Isla Mujeres. Enjoy snorkeling at the vibrant El Meco Reef, explore...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.5 (2)
from
$34
Catamaran Tour from Cancun to Isla Mujeres

Enjoy a complete tour to Isla Mujeres, the place with the most beautiful beaches of the Riviera Maya, starting with the pick up at your …More

Enjoy a complete tour to Isla Mujeres, the place with the most beautiful beaches of the Riviera Maya, starting with the pick up at your...

8 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.1 (8)
from
$85
Contoy Island & Mujeres island, snorkeling & lunch on the beach.

In this expedition, we will visit two incredible islands of the Mexican Caribbean, Isla Contoy and Isla Mujeres. These are two heavenly islands that you …More

In this expedition, we will visit two incredible islands of the Mexican Caribbean, Isla Contoy and Isla Mujeres. These are two heavenly islands that you...

8 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (6)
from
$145
Tour in a Catamaran to Isla Mujeres with all included for the best price!

This is a complete tour on a catamaran to Isla Mujeres where we will spend an incredible day, we will board the Catamaran from our …More

This is a complete tour on a catamaran to Isla Mujeres where we will spend an incredible day, we will board the Catamaran from our...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.0 (3)
from
$20
Full-Day Sailing Isla Mujeres with complimentary Transportation

Set sail on a fun-filled 7-hour adventure along the beautiful Cancun coast, perfect for the whole family! Your exciting day starts with complimentary transportation from …More

Set sail on a fun-filled 7-hour adventure along the beautiful Cancun coast, perfect for the whole family! Your exciting day starts with complimentary transportation from...

7 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (3)
from
$90
Complete Isla Mujeres excursion from Cancun with all inclusive

If you are looking for a party or celebration in the most incredible place of the Riviera Maya this is your tour. The catamaran experience …More

If you are looking for a party or celebration in the most incredible place of the Riviera Maya this is your tour. The catamaran experience...

8 to 9 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (2)
from
$59
Isla Mujeres Unlimited Awesome Catamaran with Transfer from Playa del Carmen

Discover every corner of this breathtaking island in the best way possible: aboard a beautiful, two-level catamaran as you sail through the turquoise waters of …More

Discover every corner of this breathtaking island in the best way possible: aboard a beautiful, two-level catamaran as you sail through the turquoise waters of...

8 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (2)
from
$110
Sail To Isla Mujeres By Catamaran Buffet And Drinks Included

Escape to paradise on this all-inclusive catamaran tour to Isla Mujeres, one of the Caribbean's most beautiful destinations. Sail across crystal-clear waters, enjoy unlimited drinks …More

Escape to paradise on this all-inclusive catamaran tour to Isla Mujeres, one of the Caribbean's most beautiful destinations. Sail across crystal-clear waters, enjoy unlimited drinks...

8 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$85
Full-Day Sailing Trip to Isla Mujeres from Cancun with Lunch

Experience an adventure in the most beautiful sea in the world! Admire the idyllic beaches of the Caribbean Sea aboard a catamaran in Cancun to …More

Experience an adventure in the most beautiful sea in the world! Admire the idyllic beaches of the Caribbean Sea aboard a catamaran in Cancun to...

8 to 9 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$85
Isla Mujeres Catamaran Tour, discover the amazing Caribbean Sea

Have a funny day with this incredible tour to Isla Mujeres. Sail through the Caribbean Sea by a Catamaran. Onboard you will have music, open …More

Have a funny day with this incredible tour to Isla Mujeres. Sail through the Caribbean Sea by a Catamaran. Onboard you will have music, open...

8 to 9 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$59
Excursion Isla Contoy & Isla Mujeres from Cancun

After boarding, our adventure begins with a stop at Ixlaché Reef, where you’ll enjoy approximately 45 minutes of guided snorkeling. Dive into crystal-clear waters and …More

After boarding, our adventure begins with a stop at Ixlaché Reef, where you’ll enjoy approximately 45 minutes of guided snorkeling. Dive into crystal-clear waters and...

11 to 12 hours Hotel pickup offered
3.0 (1)
from
$168
Privilege Luxury Catamaran to Isla Mujeres with Open Bar

Sail aboard Privilege, our luxury catamaran limited to just 25 guests for a more intimate, comfortable day on the Caribbean. On the way to Isla …More

Sail aboard Privilege, our luxury catamaran limited to just 25 guests for a more intimate, comfortable day on the Caribbean. On the way to Isla...

7 hours Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$142
Snorkel and catamaran to Isla Mujeres

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to …More

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$20
Gorgeous Contoy Adventure! Round Transportation Riviera Maya

Visit the stunning Isla Contoy, a protected natural reserve that welcomes only 200 visitors per day. Book in advance to secure your spot! This magical …More

Visit the stunning Isla Contoy, a protected natural reserve that welcomes only 200 visitors per day. Book in advance to secure your spot! This magical...

10 hours Hotel pickup offered Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$160
Cancun to isla mujeres catamaran sailing

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to …More

This is the opportunity to discover Isla mujeres and spend one day of your vacation In a wonderful experience sailing through the Caribbean Sea to...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$64
Wild adult catamaran party sailing to Isla Mujeres

Party like a rockstar on this boat with people from arround the world. explicit music and adult-only activities take place on this ship. If you …More

Party like a rockstar on this boat with people from arround the world. explicit music and adult-only activities take place on this ship. If you...

8 hours Free Cancellation
3.0 (1)
from
$99
Isla Mujeres Catamaran Platinum: Beach Club & Open Bar

Discovery the Island in this amazing adventour sailing away in this luxury Catamaran in the blue sea of Cancun, a comfortable catamaran with a seeing …More

Discovery the Island in this amazing adventour sailing away in this luxury Catamaran in the blue sea of Cancun, a comfortable catamaran with a seeing...

7 hours Free Cancellation
2.7 (7)
from
$133

Frequently Asked Questions

These answers are based on answers previously given to Cool Cancun customers' questions.

Isla Mujeres tour reviews
Activity name

Cancun Tours
Attractions
Guides
Calendar